E-mail may be sent to alumni whose names appear as a link by clicking on the name.


 
1980 Branch
Rusty L. Barnett MP
Kenneth T. Bell CM
LTC(R) Leamon C. Bratton MP
Sammie E. Brown AD
LTC John T. Dooley IN
CPT Jules T. Doux TC
Donna D. English AG
CPT(R) Kenneth R. Gilliam TC
John R. Hawk AD
Walter H. Henson SC
Randall L. Hill AR
Thomas F. Hoover AD
Michael A. Jackson IN
Robert A. John IN
Rodney W. John MP
Jeffery L. Johnson FA
Douglas L. Jones IN
Thomas E. Jones, Jr. MP
William E. Jones, Jr. EN
LTC(R) John S. Kane AV
Glen A. Latendresse IN
LTC(R) John D. Powell AR
Howard S. Primm AR
Woodie B. Sardin AD
Ellis J. Smith, Jr. MI
James B.(Brad) Smith, Jr. EN
LTC Phillip M. Summers AV
Linton W. Whaley AR
COL Benjamin H. Williams III AV

Back to Top


1981 Branch
Myron V. Blackburn TC
Regina G. Block MI
Tommy Brown AR
Steven W. Collins AR
Timothy B. Crosby SC
Dr. Dennis A. Gentry AR
David L. Goad AR
Alexander Leithner AG
LTC Howard L. Malone MP
LTC Debra W. Perez MI
MAJ Kathy Kyle Reynolds QM
Darden D. Shadrach SC
Reginald R. Sweatt SC
Charles T. Williams, Jr. FA

Back to Top


1982 Branch
MAJ(R) Daniel P. Bernhardt OD
David S. Blosser AR
COL Jeffery O. Bonner IN
Jeffery D. Chaplin AR
Arthur Couch AR
Ernest M. Edington  
Matt R. Freeman AR
Brent L. Gill EN
Raleigh W. Green QM
John M. Kirkland SC
Stephen M. Lee EN
Mark A. Leeson QM
John K. Park SC
Timothy A. Patton SC
LTC John K. Russell IN
Mark R. Smith FA
MAJ Mark S. Webb MP
William J. Woodruff - DECEASED FA

Back to Top


1983 Branch
Stuart L. Barnby AV
Clifford O. Barrett AR
BG James Bart Burton IN
William A. Cantrell  
Elvys O. Cruz IN
Millie M. Daniels  
Alvin F. Gaines  
James C. Hill AV
COL Andre C. Kirnes AD
Mark K. Luscinski EN
Herbert M. Newton IN
Curtis J. Powell  
Michael K. Reid  
Susan K. Sanders  
Steve Shelton OD
LTC Anthony W. Stratton MI
Charles A. Thomas MP
Michael S. Todd AR
MAJ(R) Michael H. Wilkinson MI

Back to Top


1984 Branch
Richie L. Anderson MS
Robert A. Angle FA
Daniel Ashcraft EN
Lamar R. Bartlett IN
Claudia L. Bates  
Robert Brooks AG
Scot P. Bush  
Terri Cade  
Wanda A. English OD
Ernest L. Evans AD
COL Richard A. Evans  
Theodore Fouse QM
Robert M. Graves MI
CPT Carol L. Haas QM
Raymon L. Hardy, Jr. AV
Neil A. Higgins  
Calvin Hudgens  
Vickie B. Johnson  
Michael Kellum IN
Ursula W. Key SC
Terry McGowen  
Ken McNeil FA
Barry L. Ogle  
Jack A. Pirrie, Jr. IN
Dudley L. Puckett  
William D. Storey  
Flloyd C. Turner  
Robert K. Vaughn  
William E. Wood AV

Back to Top


1985 Branch
John Agaoglu AR
Duke I. Baker  
Mark R. Bean  
Mark J. Benedict AV
LTC Bradley D. Bloom IN
Bobby E. Booker MI
Young Bouch SC
James C. Carter, Jr.  
Dr. Marshall L. Davidson  
David B. Demonbreun AD
Jeffery G. Dunn IN
Richard A. Hammond AV
Stanley Hawkins  
Beverly S. Jackson MI
Allen T. Jackson MS
Michael T. Jett OD
John K. Johnson  
Lyndon C. Johnson  
David A. Keirns IN
Wm. Scott Ledgerwood IN
Michael W. Lillie AV
COL Richard G. Looney MS
Steven P. Smith  
David S. Stieghan FA
Daniel J. Taylor  
Dwight M. Thomas  
David D. Willis  
COL William E. Wynns AR

Back to Top


1986 Branch
Ronald M. Bailey  
Jeffrey R. Blackburn AR
Robert N. Bracken  
Joe D. Brooks III OD
William J. Burke MP
Lisa J. Burleyson  
Thomas J. Call FA
Charles M. Collins  
Elizabeth T. Davis AV
LTC Steven W. Duke AR
J. Kent Dunkleberger  
LTC Robert D. Ervin OD
MAJ Lee A. Fretwell IN
MAJ Stacey G. Garmon EN
Angela W. Haynes TC
LTC Kelley A. Hodge AR
E. Reid Horton  
COL Jeffrey P. Kelley IN
Robert N. Kennedy MI
LTC Johnathan E. Mankel IG
Todd A. Patterson TC
Theodore W. Pertiller, Jr. FA
Dianne L. Reed OD
Sharon J. Roberts  
LTC(R) Bradley B. Scofield MP
Jeffery T. Sims QM
John T. Smith AV
LTC Mitch L. Wilson FA
Oran Ken Woodfin  

Back to Top


1987 Branch
Janice Mc. Arrowsmith  
LTC Mary C. Bransford MI
LTC Brent D. Bush OD
Angela W. Duke  
MAJ Mark C. Duncan  
Terrell P. George, Jr. MS
COL Dong C. Ha SC
COL H. Brock Harris MI
Billy N. Hawkins, Jr.  
Terry L. Hennessee  
Kelly A. Herd  
Herbie H. Kajihara  
Robert Latendresse  
David N. Lewis  
Phillip D. Massey  
Kevin L. McNeil  
Steven W. McQuiston  
Clay W. Minatra  
LTC Karen J. Neely FI
MAJ Shon P. Nolin, M.D.  
Rhonda Wilt Oja  
John W. Patterson  
Brian K. Petty  
Patrick B. Ragan  
MAJ Thor P. Sadler  
Michael T. Smeltzer  
James R. Smith, Jr.  
CW Joel D. Smith  
Kelley W. Smith  
MAJ Stephen G. Smith  
Debra D. Stack  
COL Charles R. Tilton TC
Kerry D. Tomlinson  
LTC John P. Wallace  

Back to Top


1988 Branch
LTC Mark E. Alexander FA
Brian S. Austin IN
LTC(R) Danny N. Clark, Ph.D MP
Stephen C. Cook  
LTC Dennis V. Crumley  
MAJ Robert P. Curee, Jr. MS
LTC(R) Todd V. Curtis  
COL David S. Davidson AR
Dianna W. Doyle  
Samuel L. Espy AR
Richard T. Friant AR
MAJ Joseph S. Hall AR
Russell S. Hargrove AR
David L. Harrington MS
LTC Lee A. Hilty, Jr. QM
COL Jon K. Holland EN
Angela W. Hopkins SC
LTC(R) Michael S. Hopkins SF/IN
LTC Arlis D. Hummel AV
Toni D. Hurley  
Phete N. Johnson  
Thomas K. Jordan  
Kirt E. Konyha  
Chandra L. Lawrence  
Tracy R. Lewis QM
Jon S. Marley SC
Bobby T. Mask  
Dennis L. McBee  
MAJ Allen M. Pilgrim AV
COL James D. Pillow  
CPT George S. Pruitt  
Andrew H. Rubin  
LTC James C. Sanders  
Manetia F. Smith  
Angela W. Talley  

Back to Top


1989 Branch
CPT Anthony L. Atwood SC
David E. Beasley  
Tonya P. Chaney  
Michelle D. Cherry  
MAJ Tony D. Forbes, Jr.  
John B. Hatcher QM
Mark A. Jones  
Keith W. McKinny AV
COL David L. Musgrave  
MAJ(P) Kendall H. Nash IN
CPT Robert S. Powell, Jr.  
Charles E. Rainey  
Paul P. Rinehart  
Tony L. Rollins  
MAJ Mark R. Sharber  
Mark A. Smeltzer AR
LTC William E. Tillery  
Fredrick S. Wade FA
Mark W. Walter MI
CPT Brigette Lee Williams  
Patricia M. Zirkle AM

Back to Top